Conférence - Théorie des représentations et D-modules

Liste des participants confirmés

Tomoyuki Abe (Kavli, IPMU, Tokyo)
Shishir Agrawal (Colorado College)
Konstantin Ardakov (University of Oxford)
Andreas Bode (University of Oxford)
Justin Campbell (California Institute of Technology)
Richard Crew (University of Florida)
Peiyi Cui (Université de Rennes 1 / IMJ Paris)
Christopher Dodd (university of Illinois)
Nicolas Dupré (University of Cambridge)
Yongqi Feng (University of Amsterdam)
Lionel Fourquaux (Université de Rennes 1)
Iordan Ganev (IST Austria)
Tom Gannon (University of Texas at Austin)
Michel Gros (Université de Rennes 1)
Elmar Grosse-Klönne (Humboldt Universität zu Berlin)
Sam Gunningham (University of Edinburgh)
Claudius Heyer (Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin)
Yuliang Huang (Université de Rennes 1)
Christine Huyghe (Université Strasbourg)
Adam Jones (University of Oxford)
Clemens Koppensteiner (Institute for Advanced Study)
Rolf Källström (University of Gävle)
Adrian Langer (University of Warsaw)
Bernard Le Stum (Université de Rennes 1)
Thierry Levasseur (Université de Brest)
Yau Wing Li (Massachusetts Institute of Technology)
Georg Linden (Bergische Universität Wuppertal)
Richard Mathers (University of Oxford)
Arnaud Mayeux (Univ. Paris 7)
Benjamin Mcdonnell (Freiburg)
Vincent Mineo Kleiner (Université de Rennes 1)
Vinoth Nandakumar (Max Planck Institute of Mathematics)
Christian Pauly (Université Nice)
Cedric Pepin (Paris 13)
Hélène Pérennou (Université de Nantes)
Zicheng Qian (Université Paris sud)
Simon Riche (Université Clermont Auvergne)
Matthieu Romagny (Rennes 1)
Andrés Sarrazola Alzate (University of Strasbourg)
Tobias Schmidt (Université de Rennes 1)
Peter Schneider (Universität Münster)
Mihir Sheth (Tata Institute of Fundamental Research, Mumbai)
Cheng Shu (Paris Diderot)
Wolfgang Soergel (Universität Freiburg)
Polyxeni Spilioti (University of Tübingen, Department of Mathematics.)
Ioan Stanciu (University of Oxford)
Matthias Strauch (Indiana University)
Florian Viguier (Strasbourg)
Thi Minh Phuong Vu (Université de Rennes 1)
Yasuhiro Wakabayashi (Tokyo Institute of Technology)
Yingying Wang (Bergische Universität Wuppertal)
Matthew Westaway (University of Warwick)
Ka Fai Wong (The Chinese University of Hong Kong)
Shuyang Ye (Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin)
Hongjie Yu (IST Austria)

55 participants

Partenaires

Irmar LMJL ENS Rennes LMBA LAREMA

Tutelles

ANR CNRS Rennes 1 Rennes 2 Nantes INSA Rennes INRIA ENSRennes UBO UBS Angers UBL